Sunday, May 22, 2011

YESH~!!! 倒数35天咯~~~ x]]

好开心哦~
倒数35天就是我的生日了咧....^^
真的超开心的....
真的希望今年的生日可以很开心哦~

我呢~
很想从我之前喜欢的人中得到礼物....
我也要我的朋友给我哦~~~x)
xiiao en, maria azalia, tiffany thean, teeras may, yeo xue shen,
alicia, annabelle
....
你们一定要送我礼物哦...
你们逃不过我的手掌噜~~xDD
chloe leong~
我也几希望你会给的...xD

5月27号是我一个朋友的生日....
xiiao wu gui....
不知道要送她什么呀.....
在想想把...

Friday, May 20, 2011

harlow~我又回来跟新咯~ XD

最近一次过发生太多的东西了...
有个东西让我可以放弃他了...
我不讲...
因为是秘密...x)

还有还有...xD
我没有喜欢的人咯...
在等我的白马王子...(不知道是谁咧xD)
haiz~谁kao到我...
谁跟我告白...
谁酱有运气做到我的男朋友咧?
不知道~ 不知道~不知道~ xDD

还有听我朋友讲有form2的人要kao我wor....xD
不懂是真是假咧....@@
真的话...
几吓到的....
假的话...
很炸到咯...xDD

最近都很sot....
不懂是不是读书读到傻料...!!
哇~! 严重咯...
xDD

就到此为止吧~~~~ x)

Sunday, May 8, 2011

单身的我...等你跟我告白....='(

haiz~
我真的很想跟你在一起....
我知道你是喜欢我的...
我不想你再骗我了...
我更不想再跟你骗下去了...
我真的很想跟你讲我爱你...
但我没有这个胆去跟你讲...
我也做不料什么了...
我唯一能做的是...
等你跟我告白好了....
='(

我又跟新咯~

我加了chat box...
和我跟我老公的照片...xD
我的老公就是我的DOMO~
超cute的咧...><
thank you 妈咪买给我...><

还有今天是母亲节...
祝大家母亲节快乐哦~
掰掰lurr~`

Monday, May 2, 2011

Ish~ 我讲话有酱小声咩?

yerrrr....
我讲话有酱小声咩???
做么酱多人讲我讲话很小声....O.0?
but then...讲真的...
我讲话也几小声下的...xDD
不过我班的人hurt我hurt到....
还建议我去'special school'...
55555555 T^T
sad到....

你是要怎样啊?

我不知道为什么你现在已经开始sms回我....
自从你没有再喜欢我了...
你都没有sms我...
难到你是想追回我吗?
我不知道啦...
我已不了解你的心了...
你无端端叫我姐姐...
我会不习惯...
不过没关系...
你开心就好...

我现在不知道是不是又喜欢回你了...
因为我的心很乱..
不知道对不对...
只能希望的是你喜欢我么?
不! 我只希望的是你会常常sms我...
因为..
你知道吗?
每当你sms我..
就算会伤到我的心..
但是我还是很开心..
因为你sms我..... <3

Friday, April 29, 2011

跟新了我的部落格咯~

好可爱哦~
我的部落格呢~
有我最最最...
喜欢的domo~
好希望有人送我呢~
><

Monday, April 25, 2011

今天没读书....

haiz~
haiz~
没读书...
好sien哦~
=0=
咯!!
妈妈咯...
给酱多功课...
做死我料...x_x
but but
我做完料....赫赫 ^^~

facebook又开不到...
haiz~
不懂是不是sot料的咯...
@@

快点给我上facebook 啦~~~~~~ T^T
pls pls larh~~~~
老天爷啊~~~~~
给我on fb larkk~~~~
T^T <<<<<(可怜滴藕) xDD

Sunday, April 24, 2011

ish~

真的很讨厌他们咯...
1A8的男生咯...
看到我就叫我''dai sou''
讨厌他们咯...
整个soh**酱....
叫叫叫...
做狗啦...=P
(几坏下的)
XDD

希望你你能看到这一切...

_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _.....
我不知道你是不是因为那件事...
而不要跟我讲话...
虽然你是背叛了我..
不过..
我已经原谅你了...
不要为了那件事而不跟我讲话...
也许你讲了会导致我和他吵架..
不过我没关系...


所以...
我希望你可以去看我的部落格..
看到这一切....
然后...
不会看到我就走...

Saturday, April 23, 2011

三天的假期...

我有3天的假期...
一定是拿来读书的咯...
haiz~~
今天读料sejarah...
几不错下的...
明天读...
后天读...
@@

读到傻咯~~~~@@

考'大学'lurr~

要考试了..
这是中年的考试..
所以我帮这'考试'命名为....
''考大学''

大家都要考咧...=[
haisss~
还考9科呢!!!!
死咯~~~~~

=[

sejarah真好玩~

我现在才发觉原来sejarah酱好玩的咧...
爽到...
找这里...
找那里....
好玩到...
形容不了呢~
XDDD

poster~ poster~ xD

我有超多的海报呢~
有罗志祥的..
杨丞琳的...
FTIsland的...
东于哲的....
super junior...
girls generation...
big bang...
S.H.E....
and many~~~
要的跟我讲哦~
不然就没有了...
我在facebook有写了...
可以告诉我你要什么哦~
fb- Sorpo Sofiya

Friday, April 22, 2011

真的有酱多人喜欢我吗!!??

真的吗???
有酱多吗??
是喜欢我..
还是..
他们是我的''fans''咧? (lol...perasan dou ark)
xDD
我不信咯....
哈哈
sot jorr....
xDDDDD

Saturday, April 16, 2011

我对你没感觉了....

不知道为什么..
最近看到他..
都不会开心...
反而..
更讨厌..
为什么会酱啊?
难道真的对他没感觉了吗?

我回来了~

好旧没开电脑了...
都有一个月了...
haiz~
几想念我的电脑啊....
啊....
不过我也是能开一下罢了...
=[

Friday, April 8, 2011

damn miss eu~~~

i'm so miss eu~~
jus now u chat wif me...
i'm so....
happy?
maybe?
jus the few seconds...
talk wif u jus a few words..
i'm aso happy...

^^ ~~~~
I LOVE U~~~~

i jus feeling wanna tell u tat I LOVE U~~~~~~~~~~~~~
can i?? MUACK~~~ ><

Sunday, April 3, 2011

这一句...送给你...

我喜欢你....
我爱你....
我选择你...
但...
你却
爱...
其他人....
=[

haiz~~

好闷哦...
好想念你哦..
很想马上看到你....
很想...
=[[

Friday, March 25, 2011

很闷啊~~~~~

很闷啊~~~~
有什么是我可以做的吗??
嗨~~~
四恩都爆啊~~~
有人知道什么是''四恩''吗?
知道就comment下来呗~~

xDD

LYRICS ZONE~~~

[Chorus - Rihanna]
just gonna stand there and watch me burn
that’s alright because i like the way it hurts
just gonna stand there and hear me cry
that’s alright because i love the way you lie
i love the way you lie

[Eminem - Verse 1]
i can’t tell you what it really is
i can only tell you what it feels like
and right now it’s a steel knife in my windpipe
i can’t breathe but i still fight while i can fight
as long as the wrong feels right it’s like i’m in flight
high off of love drunk from my hate
it’s like i’m huffin’ paint and i love it the more i suffer, i suffocate
and right before i’m about to drown, she resuscitates me, she fuckin’ hates me
and i love it, wait, where you goin’?
i’m leavin’ you, no you ain’t come back
we’re runnin’ right back, here we go again
so insane, cause when it’s goin’ good its goin’ great
i’m superman with the wind in his back, she’s Lois Lane
but when its bad its awful, i feel so ashamed i snap
whose that dude? i don’t even know his name
i laid hands on her
i never stoop so low again
i guess i don’t know my own strength

[chorus]

[Eminem - Verse 2]
you ever love somebody so much you can barely breathe
when you with em you meet and neither one of you even know what hit em
got that warm fuzzy feeling
yeah them chills used to get em
now you’re getting fuckin’ sick of lookin’ at em
you swore you’d never hit em, never do nothin’ to hurt em
now you’re in each other’s face spewin’ venom in your words when you spit em
you push pull each other’s hair
scratch claw hit em throw em down pin em
so lost in the moments when you’re in em
it’s the face that’s the culprit, controls ya both,
so they say it’s best to go your seperate ways
guess that they don’t know ya
http://www.elyricsworld.com/love_the_way_you_lie_lyrics_eminem.html
cause today that was yesterday
yesterday is over, it’s a different day
sound like broken records playin’ over
but you promised her next time you’ll show restraint
you don’t get another chance
life is no nintendo game, but you lied again,
now you get to watch her leave out the window
guess that’s why they call it window pane

[Chorus]

hope u guys like luu~ xDD

可以么??

我爱你~~
我很想念你呐.....
好想和你做朋友....
好朋友....
可以么?

我很想让你知道我的部落格....
让你看我写的东西....
可以么?

想要你喜欢我...
可以么?

如果要你放弃你喜欢的人....
可以么?

可以么?
可以爱我么?
我真的很想你爱我.... ='(

Sunday, March 20, 2011

LYRICS ZONE~

need you now-lady antebellum

Picture perfect memories
Scattered all around the floor
Reaching for the phone 'cause
I can't fight it anymore

And I wonder if I
Ever cross your mind
For me it happens all the time

It's a quarter after one
I'm all alone
And I need you now
Said I wouldn't call
But I've lost all control
And I need you now

And I don't know how
I can do without
I just need you now

Another shot of whiskey
Can't stop looking at the door
Wishing you'd come sweeping
In the way you did before

And I wonder if I
Ever cross your mind
For me it happens all the time

It's a quarter after one
I'm a little drunk
And I need you now
Said I wouldn't call
But I've lost all control
And I need you now

And I don't know how
I can do without
I just need you now

Whoa, whoa
Guess I'd rather hurt
Than feel nothing at all

It's a quarter after one
I'm all alone
And I need you now
And I said I wouldn't call
But I'm a little drunk
And I need you now

And I don't know how
I can do without
I just need you now
I just need you now

Oh baby, I need you now

well~
tis is my one of my favourite song~
hope u guys like~ xP

^^

from now onwards..
i will make a new entertainment...
tat was LYRICS ZONE~~~~
well...the lyrics will be all english...
but got chinese larh...
not many lorh...
so...
hope u guys like~ ^^

Friday, March 18, 2011

我可以爱你么??

我可以爱你么?
答案是...
应该不可以...
这是我自己回答的...
为什么...
因为...
我现在才知道...
他有喜欢的人了....
以前以为他都没对象...
但...
其实我错了....
我...
每一天都有留意他的fb...

我好想让他知道我对他的心意...
想让他知道我喜欢他...
我并没有要追他..
因为我知道我是马来人..
不会有华人喜欢我的...
我只想默默地爱他...喜欢他...

就到此为止...
掰掰咯~~

Wednesday, March 16, 2011

想回以前...真的好多回忆哦...

以前每次都拿第三名...
咯...
从二年级到五年级..
除了四年级...
都拿第三名...
四年级就拿第四(好差噢><)

但是...
六年级...
终于第二了~~~~
那时的我....
高兴到....

还有很多的回忆呢..
但我很懒惰写
所以...
掰掰~~

delete! delete! delete!

DELETE!!!!
owh~
my fb's photo...
TOO MANY..
(maybe is not many..
but i think is many)
i wanna delete some of my photo....
not some...
is MANY!!!
GOSH...(damn it)
haha...
nothing to say...
so...
bye~ xD

haiz~~~~

nothing to do in holidays..
boring~
haiz~
dunno wat to say..
haiz~
lol...
y i always say haiz???
lol..
bcuz i sad...
y i sad??
lol...
can't tell~ =P

again...my hair...i cut again..==


yeah~
my hair...
cut again~
nice bo?
or...
cute?
lol...
jk oni...
my hair is over 'mei mau'
scare pengawas catch lorh...
but nvr mind larh...
i dun care about it...

well..
tats all i want to say...
hope u all guys like~

Monday, March 14, 2011

my hair~~


well~
tis...
is my new hair~
so nice...
hope u guys like it~
muack~
><

Sunday, March 13, 2011

gathering in mid valley~~

yesterday...12/3
we had a gathering at mid valley...
tat day was so fun...
got sharmaine, wei liang, kai wen n darrell...
yah..n aso brandon...
tat was so fun...
playing games...
watch movies...
go jalan jalan...
talk 'xin shi' wif sharmaine...
n more...

tat day was my most happiest day wif my frens~~~
muack~~
i miss eu all~~~
my frens~~~

Saturday, March 5, 2011

falling in love wif someone~

OMG!!!
can't u believe?!!?!?
i'm falling in love wif someone!!!
i mean...
i love him...
but i dunno tat whether he loves me...
GOSH~~
can't control....
i wanna his hp number~~~
well...
his form 1...
he read at 1A1_

i got the feeling tat i need to tell my fren(maria)
but...
i scared she can't make tis secret...
scared she told my another fren(arista)...
SO...
i dunno wat to do now....


Friday, March 4, 2011

fever~ =(

today i fever ady...
not really good...
owh~
i got...
fever..
cough...
flu...
gosh...
damn...haiz...
so...
dun care of it...
so...bye~ xD

exam~ my agama~ haiz~ nothing to say liao~ =[

exam~
my agama.....
5555...
so sad.... :[
get very very very ''good'''
'good' dou...
nothing to say jor...
i get....
1_%....
very good leh..xD...
but better than get 'egg' lorh
my mother expect i get''egg''...
but i nvr get weh...
so good...
at least got two digit words lorh...
muahahahaha~
(sot jor...exam so 'good' still laugh so hapi)

Saturday, February 26, 2011

merentas desa~

today my skul got merentas desa....
damn freaking happy...
went running....
not really good...
cuz...
haiz~
but....
after the merentas desa...
my frens....
yi may, xue shen, alicia...n more..
go to pizza hut...
xue shen..qing qing n i...
jalan kaki to there...
good lorh...
so fun weh...
then we makan lorh...
we sambil makan sambil talk n laugh...xD
so funny leh...
wakakakakaaka.....xD
sot liao...
hope i can always go out wif frens like that lorh....
bye ~
<3~ xD

Friday, February 25, 2011

what?!?!?! MERENTAS DESA??!!

OMG!!
merentas desa~~~
not really want to come...
but...
if nvr go...
will consider ponteng...
sad... :(
......

Friday, February 18, 2011

finish exam~~~ wooh~~

good leh...
finish exam ady...
wakakakakaka...
sot jor...
hahahahax xD
so happy...
................
nothing to say ady...
tats all~
bye~
muack~><
xD

Monday, February 14, 2011

valentine's day....==

today...(14/2)...
is valentine's day....
haiz~
i'm hoping that today...
got someone can give me a present..
really hoping..
but...
whole day already...
one person also don't have....
haiz~
too sad....
but i also dun mind...
cuz tat not important...
my birthday present is more important...
i sure tat when 28/6(my birthday)...
got someone will give a present...
well~ tats all i want to say~

Sunday, February 13, 2011

Uh~ tomorrow exam~ == boring~

uh...
boring~
cuz..
tomorrow(14/2)
exam....
why want to at valentine's day exam?
why?
accually faster exam is better than late exam...
but i don't want to....
tats not good....
too much pleasure..(kidding de lorh)
haiz~~~~~ :(

Saturday, January 22, 2011

so~ happy~la~la~la~ ^o^

la~la~la~
i'm so happy~
cuz~
tomorrow i will back to choong wen~
to take my upsr award....
4As~
don't know how much it is....
but nvr mind larh~
got money then ok ady....
and i will meet my old frens~
OMG~
now i'm feeling want see them n hug them~~~
i'm so~
EXCITED~
gosh!
can't WAIT~~~~~
argh~~~~~~~~~

Wednesday, January 19, 2011

sad爆啊~~~~~

最近超down的....
不知道为什么.....
大概是补习吧.....
haiz~
为什么她们都这样的.....
说好要做姐妹的....
现在叻....
理都不要理我....
我还因为酱.....
搞到我酱sad.....
又哭.....
我知道我跟你们不同学校.....
但你们也不要酱.....
你们只照顾对方...
但又当我是透明人....
你们现在是怎样....
玩透明人啊...

从现在开始....
我再也不会和你们做姐妹了....
我们只是补习同学或是朋友而已.....

Saturday, January 15, 2011

开学后的日子...

开学了...
现在每天做的东西就像是一直在重复...
早上7.30am起床...
就开电视...
到9.00am...
若爸爸还没起床...
就狠狠地把他叫醒...
9.30am...
去冲凉, 吃早餐...等等...
10点多...
绑头发...(最讨厌了)
12点多...
吃午餐....
过后就去学校咯~

放学大概6.50pm....
回家咯...
哦..应该是回婆婆家...
然后就在婆婆家冲凉,吃晚餐....
8.00pm..爸爸就载我去补习....
从kl去puchong补习...
几geng下的咯....
大概10.00pm放学(注意:是补习放学)
然后10.30pm回到家...
haiz~ 谁叫我酱聪明..既然在学校是精英班(自恋ing XD)
每天在学校老师不是给以本功课叻..就是4或5本功课...
每天差不多都做到12点多.....
过后就睡觉...

haiz~ 我现在的生活就是酱的啦....
每天都在做回重复的事....
我的家人都快说我想是在读大学耶....==''